GPT Image 2 プロンプトへ戻る

3D Portrait with Chibi Characters and Doodles

3D Portrait with Chibi Characters and Doodles preview image 1

A comprehensive prompt for generating a semi-realistic 3D character portrait surrounded by mini chibi versions and playful hand-drawn doodles on a clean white background.

公開日 2026年5月26日元の言語: EN

プロンプト

全文プロンプト。コピーや編集にそのまま使えます。

Create a cute 3D portrait in a Cute Stylized 3D Semi-Realistic style. Rely completely on the attached reference image for the facial features, clothing, and identity. Do not change anything in the face, hair, or outfit. Main character: Standing full body exactly in the center of the image. Arms crossed with hands inside the pockets. Head slightly raised and looking upward directly at the camera with a natural smile. Camera angle is directly from above – Top-Down Bird’s-eye View, vertically aligned over the head. Both feet fully visible with no cropping. Around the character, distribute 5-6 Mini Chibi versions of the same character in different poses: peace sign, sitting on a cloud, holding a cup, hugging a cat, sitting comfortably, smiling with hands under the face. Background should be clean white. Fill the empty spaces with hand-drawn doodles: stars, clouds, hearts, cats, smiley faces, sparkles. Write inside the background in a handwritten style with different sizes: "Have a nice day!", "by mokaAi", "WOW", "COOL", "EEYYY", "You’re amazing!", "LET’S GO!", "Good vibes", "meow" Soft daylight lighting, high detail, professional quality. Aspect ratio: 9:16

元のプロンプト

Create a cute 3D portrait in a Cute Stylized 3D Semi-Realistic style. Rely completely on the attached reference image for the facial features, clothing, and identity. Do not change anything in the face, hair, or outfit. Main character: Standing full body exactly in the center of the image. Arms crossed with hands inside the pockets. Head slightly raised and looking upward directly at the camera with a natural smile. Camera angle is directly from above – Top-Down Bird’s-eye View, vertically aligned over the head. Both feet fully visible with no cropping. Around the character, distribute 5-6 Mini Chibi versions of the same character in different poses: peace sign, sitting on a cloud, holding a cup, hugging a cat, sitting comfortably, smiling with hands under the face. Background should be clean white. Fill the empty spaces with hand-drawn doodles: stars, clouds, hearts, cats, smiley faces, sparkles. Write inside the background in a handwritten style with different sizes: "Have a nice day!", "by mokaAi", "WOW", "COOL", "EEYYY", "You’re amazing!", "LET’S GO!", "Good vibes", "meow" Soft daylight lighting, high detail, professional quality. Aspect ratio: 9:

GPT Image 2 の関連プロンプト

同じモデルとカテゴリの関連プロンプトです。

すべてのプロンプトを見る
Chibi Character Garden Café Scene preview image 1

@HANIA AI 作

Chibi Character Garden Café Scene

SNS投稿 · プロフィール / アバター · 3Dレンダー · ちび / Q版

881.7K
Chibi Couple on Garden Stools preview image 1

@ALINA AI 作

Chibi Couple on Garden Stools

プロフィール / アバター · SNS投稿 · 3Dレンダー · ちび / Q版

641.6K
Cute Chibi Couple on Stools preview image 1

@ALINA AI 作

Cute Chibi Couple on Stools

SNS投稿 · プロフィール / アバター · ちび / Q版 · 3Dレンダー

11323
Pixar Style 3D Emoji Sticker Pack preview image 1

PromptLab 作

Pixar Style 3D Emoji Sticker Pack

プロフィール / アバター · SNS投稿 · 3Dレンダー · ちび / Q版

2140
Ethereal Anime Character Portrait preview image 1

Anissa 作

Ethereal Anime Character Portrait

SNS投稿 · プロフィール / アバター · 3Dレンダー · アニメ / 漫画

80024.1K
Taurus Zodiac Poster Design preview image 1

Kashberg 作

Taurus Zodiac Poster Design

ポスター / チラシ · SNS投稿 · ちび / Q版 · 3Dレンダー

43320.2K