GPT Image 2 プロンプトへ戻る

Atmospheric cold glamor mirror portrait

Atmospheric cold glamor mirror portrait preview image 1

A highly detailed fashion editorial prompt for a woman's portrait in a mirrored space with complex lighting and reflections.

公開日 2026年4月22日元の言語: EN

プロンプト

全文プロンプト。コピーや編集にそのまま使えます。

Stunningly beautiful woman with a cool, aloof atmospheric vibe, exquisite and refined facial features, cold and glamorous high-end face, long flowing hair, graceful and alluring figure, (character features completely locked and consistent) Scene: Indoor space with mirrors (bathroom or mirrored wall), multiple reflections, layered depth in the space Pose: Standing in front of the mirror, one hand lightly touching the mirror surface or resting on the countertop, body slightly angled, head gently turned toward the camera Expression: Calm and emotionless, with a hint of cold indifference and detachment Camera angle: Low angle or slight side angle shot, with the mirror reflection clearly visible in the frame Lighting: Cool white light as the main source, with localized shadows, emphasizing structural contours and three-dimensionality Style: High-end fashion editorial, subtle film grain, low contrast Details: Delicately realistic skin texture, clear yet softly layered and slightly blurred mirror reflections Atmosphere: Restrained, rational, distant, with a touch of surreal unreality Quality: Ultra-sharp 8K, extreme details, cinematic lighting and shadows, beautiful depth-of-field bokeh

GPT Image 2 の関連プロンプト

同じモデルとカテゴリの関連プロンプトです。

すべてのプロンプトを見る
Low-Angle Office Fashion Portrait preview image 1

むむ@むむむ 作

Low-Angle Office Fashion Portrait

商品マーケティング · プロフィール / アバター · SNS投稿 · 写真

27417K
Japanese Veranda Summer Portrait preview image 1

俺の娘たち / プロンプトの人 作

Japanese Veranda Summer Portrait

SNS投稿 · 商品マーケティング · 写真 · 映画風 / フィルムスチル

25916.1K
Luxury Parisian Cafe Fashion Photo preview image 1

Mira 作

Luxury Parisian Cafe Fashion Photo

SNS投稿 · プロフィール / アバター · 写真 · 映画風 / フィルムスチル

24719K
Cozy Korean Living Room Portrait preview image 1

Johnn 作

Cozy Korean Living Room Portrait

SNS投稿 · プロフィール / アバター · 写真 · 映画風 / フィルムスチル

19510.5K
Lounge Suit Cinematic Portrait preview image 1

HeisenLegacy 作

Lounge Suit Cinematic Portrait

商品マーケティング · プロフィール / アバター · 写真 · 水彩

1705.1K
Premium Corporate Executive Headshot preview image 1

Nexora 作

Premium Corporate Executive Headshot

プロフィール / アバター · 商品マーケティング · SNS投稿 · 写真

1185.9K