GPT Image 2 プロンプトへ戻る

Japanese News Broadcast Mockup

Japanese News Broadcast Mockup preview image 1

Generates a photorealistic television news broadcast scene with customizable lower-third headlines and background monitor graphics.

公開日 2026年4月15日元の言語: EN

プロンプト

全文プロンプト。コピーや編集にそのまま使えます。

A photorealistic television news broadcast scene featuring a female Japanese news anchor wearing a dark blue blazer over a white top sitting at a glass desk in a modern newsroom studio. She is smiling and looking directly at the camera, with her hands resting near a tablet, papers, and a clear water bottle. To her left, a large monitor displays the text "OpenAI 「GPT-image-2」リリース" alongside an AI logo and a collage of 8 smaller diverse AI-generated images. In the top left corner, a channel logo reads "GLOBAL NEWS" with a red "LIVE" badge. The background shows a busy office with computers and a wall screen displaying "AI Generation". At the bottom of the screen, a standard news lower-third graphic displays the anchor's name "キャスター:佐藤 陽子" and a breaking news headline reading "【速報】OpenAI、画期的な新型画像生成モデル「GPT-image-2」を発表。より高精細で多様な表現が可能に。" in bold Japanese text.

GPT Image 2 の関連プロンプト

同じモデルとカテゴリの関連プロンプトです。

すべてのプロンプトを見る
Dark Winter Color Analysis Tweet preview image 1

swyx 🇸🇬 作

Dark Winter Color Analysis Tweet

SNS投稿 · インフォグラフィック / 教育ビジュアル · 写真 · ミニマリズム

13420.8K
AI Bubblegum Style Comparison Slide preview image 1

ComfyUI 作

AI Bubblegum Style Comparison Slide

SNS投稿 · インフォグラフィック / 教育ビジュアル · 写真 · ポートレート / 自撮り

613.6K
Math Teacher Grading Papers in Classroom preview image 1

Fabie[N] Boyer 作

Math Teacher Grading Papers in Classroom

SNS投稿 · インフォグラフィック / 教育ビジュアル · 写真 · キャラクター

20389
Chinese AI Prompt Comparison Poster preview image 1

小海豚笔记 (AI & 副业探索) 作

Chinese AI Prompt Comparison Poster

インフォグラフィック / 教育ビジュアル · SNS投稿 · 写真 · テキスト / タイポグラフィ

13463
Four Seasons Eye Macro Art preview image 1

PromptLab 作

Four Seasons Eye Macro Art

SNS投稿 · インフォグラフィック / 教育ビジュアル · 写真 · イラスト

20499
Luxury Birthday Milestone Poster preview image 1

Taaruk 作

Luxury Birthday Milestone Poster

ポスター / チラシ · SNS投稿 · 写真 · ポートレート / 自撮り

84139.3K