GPT Image 2 プロンプトへ戻る

Lü Bu Historical Warrior Poster

Lü Bu Historical Warrior Poster preview image 1

A cinematic Chinese historical infographic poster featuring Lü Bu charging on horseback with seven annotated life-event panels and a bottom timeline.

公開日 2026年5月14日元の言語: EN

プロンプト

全文プロンプト。コピーや編集にそのまま使えます。

Goal: Create a dramatic vertical historical-warrior poster infographic about 吕布, the legendary Three Kingdoms general, combining cinematic fantasy realism with aged Chinese manuscript design.

Canvas: Vertical 3:4 poster, parchment-gray textured background with ink wash stains, dust, smoke, battlefield grit, and faint cracks. Use a high-contrast cinematic composition with the main figure exploding forward from the center.

Main subject: A powerful armored Chinese cavalry general charges directly toward the viewer on a dark chestnut warhorse. The rider wears ornate dark bronze and black lamellar armor with red cloth accents, chains, metal shoulder guards, and an elaborate crown/helmet with two extremely long red pheasant-plume antennae rising high and curving outward. His face is intentionally obscured by a soft rectangular blur/mask while the rest of the image is sharp. He thrusts a massive ornate halberd toward the camera, creating extreme foreground perspective: the weapon blade is huge, blurred by depth of field, and extends from the lower left toward the rider’s hand. The horse has windblown reddish mane, decorated bridle, metal ornaments, tassels, and raised front legs, kicking up mud and smoke.

Left typography: Large black calligraphic Chinese title 吕布 arranged vertically on the left side, bold brush texture. Beside it place a smaller vertical phrase 飞将 · 猛将 · 乱世枭雄. Add red seal stamps and a short biography block in Chinese beneath the title, including “三国第一猛将”, “约160年–199年”, and several lines of small serif Chinese text.

Infographic panels: Include exactly 7 semi-transparent parchment event cards around the central rider, each with a thin pale-gold rectangular border, a large two-digit number, Chinese event title, year, small descriptive Chinese lines, and a monochrome sketch-like battle illustration. The 7 visible cards are: 01 “九原出身” with “约160年” near the upper left; 02 “并州骁将” with “184年” near the upper right; 03 “诛董卓” with “189年” at mid-left; 04 “虎牢关之战” with “190年” at mid-right; 05 “辕门射戟” with “191年” at lower left; 06 “下邳之战” with “194年” at lower right; 07 “白门楼殒命” with “199年” at bottom right. Keep the panels slightly tilted in perspective as if floating behind the warrior, partially obscured by smoke and the horse.

Bottom timeline: Add exactly 7 timeline milestones across the bottom edge in muted gold, matching the cards: “约160年 九原出身”, “184年 并州从军”, “189年 诛董卓”, “190年 虎牢关之战”, “191年 辕门射戟”, “194年 下邳之战”, “199年 白门楼殒命”. Use small dots connected by a thin horizontal line, with a subtle decorative flourish centered below.

Visual style: Hyper-detailed cinematic Chinese historical fantasy, realistic armor and horse anatomy, dynamic motion, shallow depth of field, smoky battlefield atmosphere, muted sepia parchment palette with black ink, dark bronze, oxblood red, and pale gold highlights. Make the background panels look like archival sketches printed on old paper.

Constraints: Use Chinese text as visible graphic elements, keep the exact count of 7 event cards and 7 timeline milestones, no modern objects, no logos or watermarks, no extra characters in the foreground, and maintain a poster-like editorial infographic layout.

GPT Image 2 の関連プロンプト

同じモデルとカテゴリの関連プロンプトです。

すべてのプロンプトを見る
Ma Chao Historical Cavalry Timeline Poster preview image 1

Larus Canus 作

Ma Chao Historical Cavalry Timeline Poster

インフォグラフィック / 教育ビジュアル · ポスター / チラシ · 映画風 / フィルムスチル · 墨絵 / 中国風

17924.6K
Zhao Yun Cavalry Infographic Poster preview image 1

Larus Canus 作

Zhao Yun Cavalry Infographic Poster

インフォグラフィック / 教育ビジュアル · ポスター / チラシ · 映画風 / フィルムスチル · 墨絵 / 中国風

17224.6K
Guan Yu Historical Infographic Poster preview image 1

Larus Canus 作

Guan Yu Historical Infographic Poster

インフォグラフィック / 教育ビジュアル · ポスター / チラシ · 映画風 / フィルムスチル · 墨絵 / 中国風

16724.6K
56 Chinese Ethnic Groups Clothing Chart preview image 1

程序员小灰 作

56 Chinese Ethnic Groups Clothing Chart

インフォグラフィック / 教育ビジュアル · ポスター / チラシ · 墨絵 / 中国風 · 水彩

16226.9K
Mirrored Actor Retrospective Poster preview image 1

虎小象 作

Mirrored Actor Retrospective Poster

ポスター / チラシ · 映画風 / フィルムスチル · イラスト · ポートレート / 自撮り

11514K
Antique Chinese Noblewoman Poster preview image 1

Larus Canus 作

Antique Chinese Noblewoman Poster

ポスター / チラシ · インフォグラフィック / 教育ビジュアル · 墨絵 / 中国風 · 映画風 / フィルムスチル

11114.6K