GPT Image 2 プロンプトへ戻る

Surreal Pastel Gouache Illustration

Surreal Pastel Gouache Illustration preview image 1

A whimsical prompt that transforms a photo into a hand-drawn cartoon with muted pastel colors, expressive shapes, and a vintage gouache texture.

公開日 2026年6月23日元の言語: EN

プロンプト

全文プロンプト。コピーや編集にそのまま使えます。

Whimsical surreal hand-drawn cartoon illustration of the attached photo. Use pastel colors, controlled dusty pastel color harmony with muted purples, aquamarines, oil yellows and warm cream shades, soft colored pencil lines, rounded, exaggerated proportions, elongated faces, expressive downcast eyes, playful, grotesque, organic shapes, fine shading, picturesque gouache shading, visible graininess of matte paper, tiny floating specks. and the botanical doodles, a concentrated poster composition with pure negative space and a simple background. Charming, strange, dreamlike mood, no photorealism, no 3D rendering, no harsh black contours, no glossy surfaces, no general background, no chaotic composition.

元のプロンプト

Whimsical surreal hand-drawn cartoon illustration of the attached photo. Use pastel colors, controlled dusty pastel color harmony with muted purples, aquamarines, oil yellows and warm cream shades, soft colored pencil…

GPT Image 2 の関連プロンプト

同じモデルとカテゴリの関連プロンプトです。

すべてのプロンプトを見る
Retro Pop Riverbank Key Visual preview image 1

Eris Create Lab 作

Retro Pop Riverbank Key Visual

ポスター / チラシ · SNS投稿 · アニメ / 漫画 · イラスト

23410.8K
Kawaii Pastel Doodle Stationery Art preview image 1

Taaruk 作

Kawaii Pastel Doodle Stationery Art

SNS投稿 · ポスター / チラシ · イラスト · ミニマリズム

2318.1K
Watercolor Fashion Illustration Aesthetic preview image 1

Oogie 作

Watercolor Fashion Illustration Aesthetic

SNS投稿 · ポスター / チラシ · 水彩 · イラスト

1535.2K
Dreamlike Football Surrealist Illustration preview image 1

Taaruk 作

Dreamlike Football Surrealist Illustration

ポスター / チラシ · イラスト · 水彩 · レトロ / ヴィンテージ

1355.9K
Watercolor Travel Journal Illustration preview image 1

simeon-sanai 作

Watercolor Travel Journal Illustration

SNS投稿 · ポスター / チラシ · イラスト · 水彩

1203.4K
Vintage Watercolor Football Poster preview image 1

Jahan Zaib 作

Vintage Watercolor Football Poster

ポスター / チラシ · SNS投稿 · 水彩 · レトロ / ヴィンテージ

1065.3K